Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Aligned Machinery Manufacture & Trade Co., Ltd.

Dryer, Granulator, Fluid Bed Dryer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Efficient Fl Top-Spray Granulator, Fluidized Bed Dryer & Granulator (Fl-B Series), High-Efficiency Fluidized Dryer and Granulator Gfg Series and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Dryer Automatic Efficient Fl Top-Spray Granulator

Automatic Efficient Fl Top-Spray Granulator

FOB Price: US $20,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $20,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FL
  • Finished Dosage Form: Granules
  • Certification: GMP
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Aligned Brand
  • Capacity: According to The Type
  • Trademark: Aligned
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Preparation Machinery
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Voltage: According to The Customer′s Requirements
  • Customized: Customized
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Noise: Less Than 75 dB
  • Power: According to The Type
  • Specification: 60, 120, 200...
  • HS Code: 8422
Product Description
FL-B fluid bed granulator is a good choice for making particles, mixing powder, and drying processes in pharmaceutical, food, feed, and chemical industry. This equipment complies with the state standard GB12254-90. The particles are used as instant drink granules and for filling capsules or compressing tablets.
FL-B Main parameter (as reference)
SpecificationModel
SpecificationDenomination153060120200300500
Material ContainerVolumeL4510022042067010001500
Dimensionmm550700100012001400160001800
CapacityKg/batch153060120200300500
SteamPressureMpa0.4--0.6
Steam flowKg/h2060120140180310400
Compression airPressureMpa0.4-0.6
Steam flowm3/min0.60.60.90.91.11.11.5
BlowerKw35.51118.5223045
HeaterKw1221304887163185
Noisedbless than 75 db
Tower Dimension (mm)A1900210022502650280035004000
B1350180024003200380042004200
C380420480500520600680
D700110013201420164020002260
E70086010001200140016001800

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Susan
*From:
To: Ms. Susan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now