Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Aligned Machinery Manufacture & Trade Co., Ltd.

Fluid Bed Dryer, Granulator, Dryer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dpl Multi-Processor Machine (laboratory. Granulator), Automatic Vial/Ampoule (Single Feeding) Blister Packing Production Line (PBZ-250A), Model W Series Double Cone Mixer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Dryer Dpl Multi-Processor Machine (laboratory. Granulator)

Dpl Multi-Processor Machine (laboratory. Granulator)

FOB Price: US $30,000-60,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $30,000-60,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DPL
  • Finished Dosage Form: Granules
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Condition: New
  • Machine Dimension: Depend on The Type
  • Noise: Less Than 75 dB
  • Trademark: Aligned
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Preparation Machinery
  • Certification: GMP
  • Customized: Customized
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Brand: Aligned
  • Compression Air Pressure: 0.6MPa
  • Specification: 60, 120, 200...
  • HS Code: 8422
Product Description
DPLMulti-Processor are multi-function fluid beds. The top spray system is the third generation of the top spray granulator. It is more efficient than PGL and FL and covers all their functions. This equipment integrates three fluid bed processes - the top-spray granulating, bottom spray coating, and tangent spray pelleting and coating so that it has both technical and economic advantages.
DPL Main parameter (as reference)
SpecificationModel
SpecificationDenomination5/1015/3030/6060/120100/200
Material ContainerVolumeL45100220420670
Dimensionmm500900120014001600
Capacity (top spray)Kg/batch103060120200
Capacity (bottom, tangent spray)Kg/batch5153060100
SteamPressureMpa0.4-0.6
Steam flowKg/h50100160240320
Compression airPressureMpa0.6
Steam flowm3/min0.60.60.91.12.0
BlowerKw7.57.5112230
HeaterKw215478108163
Noisedbless than 75 db



Contact details: 
ADD: Shanghai Aligned Machinery Manufacture & Trade Co., Ltd
Ruian Aligned Technology Co., Ltd.
Asia Aligned Group Co., Ltd.
Ruian 7080 Machinery Co., Ltd.
Website: http://www.aligned.com.cn

The direct sense of "Aligned" is related to "Have made ---in one straight line".
The extended sense of Aligned is implied as "Mutual benefits, coherence and promptness".
The outspread implication of "Aligned":

In terms of Internal perfection of enterprise, it's followed by
"Supply-Manufacture-Technology-Quality control- Warehouse Management-Sales-Aftersales service"
In terms of marketing interaction, it can be explained as "Users-Market-Dealer-Enterprise"
In terms of relations, it can be classified into "Person and Colleagues-Person and Leaders-Person and Clients-Person and Market-Person and Society".
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Susan
*From:
To: Ms. Susan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now